UMA:n kiertopalkinnot kautta aikain

Vuoden Näyttelybokseri
2017: -
2016: -
2015: Leeway's Ideal for Cocoon's, Maarit Halkomäki ja Jenni Kaukonen
2014: Borok'ko King Of Dream, Jaana-Kaarina Jukka
2013: Cocoon’s Royal Choice, Satu Rytkönen
2012:
2011: Cocoons Jam Jam, Maarit Halkomäki
2010:
2009:
2008:
2007: Boxmann Elysium, Johanna Vesterinen

Vuoden PK-bokseri
2017: Flirtin Viuhti, Merja Ronkainen
2016: GiveMeFive Betty Boop, Sirpa Annala
2015: GiveMeFive Betty Boop, Sirpa Annala
2014: Zealbeat's Zot Zot Too Hot, Minna Tuusa
2013: Momo’s Trax, Hanna Nikkola
2012: Biscaya von Fausto, Leena & Tuula Nolvi
2011: Biscaya von Fausto, Leena & Tuula Nolvi
2010: Vivi’s Duracell Barbababa, Hanna Nikkola
2009: Vivi’s Duracell Barbababa, Hanna Nikkola
2008: Vivi’s Duracell Barbababa, Hanna Nikkola
2007: Momo’s Stasi, Kati Korhonen
2006: Silverpark Dorée, Nina Paloposki
2005: Silverpark Dorée, Nina Paloposki
2004: Boks-sans Hunter, Elina Pajari
2003: Boks-sans Hunter, Elina Pajari
2002: Boks-sans Hunter, Elina Pajari
2001: Cochise Tomahawk, Mari Ajomaa
2000: High Isle’s Baccus, Joni Oilinki
1999: High Isle’s Baccus, Joni Oilinki
1998: Cocoon’s Kiss Me Kate, Kirsi Jokela
1997: Cocoon’s Kiss Me Kate, Kirsi Jokela
1996: von Birkenstadt Black Bolero, Sari Hyvärinen

Kauniit ja rohkeat
lahjoittajat: Ulla Granholm ja Pirkko Dima
2017: Moonraker Nova for Leedalein, Leena ja Tuula Nolvi
2016: -
2015: Caruso vom Mittleren Ebrachgrund, Leena Nolvi
2014: Zealbeat's Zot Zot Too Hot, Minna Tuusa
2013: ei jaettu
2012: ei jaettu
2011: Biscaya von Fausto, Leena & Tuula Nolvi
2010: Biscaya von Fausto, Leena & Tuula Nolvi
2009: ei jaettu
2008: ei jaettu
2007: ei jaettu
2006: Momo’s Stasi, Kati Korhonen
2005: Caress no Madaram, Päivi Hakuli & Timo Kokko
2004: Vivi’s Duracell Adonis, Hanna Nikkola
2003: Boks-sans Hunter, Elina Pajari
2002: ei jaettu
2001: Aprilmist Hot Stuff, Soile Torvinen
2000: ei jaettu
1999: Ma Baker’s Delight Delay, Pirkko Dima
1998: Ma Baker’s Delight Delay, Pirkko Dima
1997: Cocoon’s Kiss Me Kate, Kirsi Jokela
1996: Ma Baker’s Delight Delay, Pirkko Dima


Pentupokaali
2017: -
2016: -
2015: Cocoon's Storm in a Teacup, Pia Gustafsson
2014: Archa von Samblebens Amadeus, Minna ja Joel Ikonen
2013: Leeway’s Ideal for Cocoon’s, Maarit Halkomäki
2012:
2011: Aprilmist Narnia, Tiina Toivio
2010: ei jaettu
2009:
2008:
2007:
2006: Cocoon’s Jam Jam, Maarit Halkomäki


Harrastuskiertopalkinto
2017: Bokstaff Elinor, Anne-Maj Hytönen
2016: Flirtin Yliverto-Yerko & Flirtin Viuhti, Merja Ronkainen
2015: Anni Räsänen
2014: Bone Biter's Johnny Walker ohj. Tiia Ahola
2013: Playbox Black Face, Mirja Siukonen
2012: Vaa’as Unieni Pilvistö, Tia Heino
2011: Apfels Bart, Apfels Batu ja Apfels Cukka-Maaria, Sanna Sjöholm
2010: Bone Biters Habanero, Minna Mattila
2009: Boxicon Gringo, Netta Haarala
2008: Zealbeat’s Ear-n-Tear & Apfels Adir, Tiia Raines-Eerola
2007: Moonraker Expertti ja Vivi’s Duracell Ceriesa, Hanne Leinonen
2006: Vivi’s Duracell Bantam, Riverflowers Amaryllis & Riverflowers Abitabove, Gunilla Forsblom
2005: Jussi Planting
2004: Moonraker Cool and Easy, Janne Pietikäinen
2003: Cocoon’s Ebony and Ivory & Cocoon’s Fun Fun Fun, Paula Arajärvi
2002: Liter Bomond Tintoretto, Kirsi Kuivila
2001: ei valittu
2000: Central Sandra Vielfrass, Ruth Aaltonen
1999: Vivian, Hanna Nikkola
1998: Ma Baker’s Catch if U Can, Juha Talkkari
1997: Leedalein Feinfilou & Leedalein Gutgux, Paula Hoikka
1996: Cocoon’s Le Jardin & Cocoon’s Jamboree, Elina Pajari


Lykkypytty
2017: Barabara Fast and Furious, Kirsti Grön
2016: Ma Baker's Not So Perfect, Anna Hulkkonen
2015: Riverflowers Caprice, Sonja Forsblom
2014: Sky Bridge Shake Some Action, Enni Hurme
2013: Riverflowers Cinderella, Virpi Tuisku


Kunniapalkinto
2017: Suomen Agilityvalio 2017: Riverflowers Caprice, Gunilla ja Sonja Forsblom